In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2019
Jerry Clowers (Class Of 1977)  
Karen Ruth Gaddey (Class Of 1972)  
Melvin James Launer (Class Of 1967)  
Mary Beth McCarthy (Class Of 1972)  
Michael R Papay (Class Of 1972)  
Joel Benson Singletary (Class Of 1971)  
Peter Andrew Sovinski (Class Of 1971)  
Martha Jane Vawter (Tarwacki) (Class Of 1972)  

2018
Mark R Anderson (Class Of 1975)  
Victoria Marie Barrett (Class Of 1968)  
Heidi Davis (Clark) (Class Of 1982)  
Sharon R Demi (Class Of 1982)  
Willie Dixon (Class Of 1977)  
Fred E Eyster (Class Of 1974)  
Edward Allen Funnell (Class Of 1977)  
William W Grounds (Class Of 1971)  
John L Jackson III (Class Of 1977)  
Rebecca Jeziorski (Houin) (Class Of 1968)  
Frances Knight (Class Of 1977)  
Michael David Kruk (Class Of 1996)  
Rana Lynn Lodyga (Class Of 1981)  
Amon Loren Jr Loy (Class Of 1971)  
Linda Jean Macturch (DeLoach) (Class Of 1969)  
Michael E McKinnies (Class Of 1969)  
Chad Miller (Class Of 1977)  
Patricia Nymberg (Sisk) (Class Of 1979)  
Dorothy Marie Paul (Snyder) (Class Of 1974)  
Daniel E Pierce (Class Of 1971)  
David A Posick (Class Of 1971)  
Carol Rembold (Class Of 1968)  
Tammy Rhymer (Class Of 1977)  
Rita Lynne Robertson (Simmons) (Class Of 1971)  
Helen Russell (Montes Robinson) (Class Of 1976)  
Luke King Sconiers (Class Of 1974)  
Michael Andrew Scott (Class Of 1981)  
Sherri Shane (Odom) (Class Of 1972)  
Julie A Siwek (DeYoung) (Class Of 1976)  
Marcia Elayne Smith (Class Of 1968)  
Julie Swartz (Class Of 1977)  
Leonard Bud Szymanski (Class Of 1970)  
Anthnony Richard Szymkowiak (Class Of 1981)  
Fonda Lucille Teague (Class Of 1983)  
Brenda L Turner (Harris) (Class Of 1975)  
Bill William Howard Ulbricht (Class Of 1977)  
Sharon Ann Williams (Johnson) (Class Of 1978)  
Kevin Edward Wishin (Class Of 1971)  
Richard Allan Rick Wolf (Class Of 1970)  

2017
Marcie Arnold (Class Of 1980)  
Martin Casimer Banicki (Class Of 1967)  
Gary Beard (Class Of 1969)  
Paul Bittle (Class Of 1974)  
Daniel Carr (Class Of 1971)  
Vernon Davis (Class Of 1985)  
Robert W Deal (Class Of 1978)  
Kathleen Lynn Frankiewicz (Sellers) (Class Of 1983)  
Matt Freund (Class Of 1992)  
Quintelia N Gathright (Class Of 1976)  
Anne Marie Grundy (Litka) (Class Of 1981)  
Pamela S Hires (Stevens) (Class Of 1977)  
Pamela Suzanne Hires (Bureau) (Class Of 1977)  
Nancy Ingram (Class Of 1977)  
Karen Sue Janowiak (Class Of 1971)  
Barry Dale Johnson (Class Of 1968)  
Edward Johnson (Class Of 1973)  
Joe Kozakiewicz (Class Of 1977)  
Joseph Mihael Kozakiewicz (Class Of 1977)  
Tim Kramer (Class Of 1976)  
Timothy R Kramer (Class Of 1976)  
Sandra L Lenczewski (Weaver) (Class Of 1977)  
Francis Jerome Lewandowski (Class Of 1969)  
Terrion D Lewis (Gary) (Class Of 1974)  
Gail Manning (Alexander) (Class Of 1972)  
Mary Teresa Miller (Swick) (Class Of 1969)  
Gary Moore (Class Of 1973)  
James Scptt Pettir (Class Of 1979)  
John Ryback (Class Of 1977)  
Judith Samarich (Dedonato) (Class Of 1969)  
James L "Buck" Sanders (Class Of 1974)  
James Sexton (Class Of 1971)  
Stephen R Shaw (Class Of 1974)  
Julia J Stalker (Class Of 1975)  
Julia J Stalker (Class Of 1975)  
Brian R Szweda (Class Of 1985)  
Tyron A Vaughn (Class Of 1977)  
Craig Allen Waters (Class Of 1987)  
Brent L Weaver (Class Of 1969)  
Fran DEnise Ann White (Kennedy) (Class Of 1985)  
Vicky White (Class Of 1978)  

2016
Gregory A Barr (Class Of 1973)  
Richard A Bowman (Class Of 1978)  
Stacy June Davenport (Fristoe) (Class Of 1995)  
Joseph L Geirnaert (Class Of 1970)  
Michael Robert Heim (Class Of 1967)  
Barry J Kline (Class Of 1972)  
Michele Kuhl (Niedbalski) (Class Of 1991)  
Jonathan D Kuskye (Class Of 1974)  
Joseph M Letterman (Class Of 1975)  
Jan Ellen Lowe (LeeVan) (Class Of 1972)  
Christine Matthews (Jones) (Class Of 1977)  
Jeffrey Kevin Merrill (Class Of 1977)  
Kenneth G Noble Jr (Class Of 1975)  
Valerie Richardson (Class Of 1994)  
Fred Thomas Riley (Class Of 1983)  
Eugene Smith (Class Of 1970)  
Lisa Michele Smith (Class Of 1991)  
Raymond E Smith Jr (Class Of 1988)  
David Wesley Staup (Class Of 1969)  
Christine Marie Szymczak (Banaszak) (Class Of 1969)  
Frederick Paul Tamke (Class Of 1967)  
James Robert Thomas (Class Of 1967)  
Cherry Ann Tillman (Class Of 1970)  
Sheryl Trowbridge (Duckwall) (Class Of 1977)  
Denise Williams (Diggins) (Class Of 1985)  
Jeremy A Winston (Class Of 1989)  

2015
Philip Burner (Class Of 1968)  
Melba Gooden (Class Of 1977)  
Eleanor Lacy (Class Of 1978)  
Annette Janice White (Jenkins) (Class Of 1971)  

2013
Virginia Fay Kuspa (Runyan) (Class Of 1977)  
Vicki Nymberg (Class Of 1974)  
Virginia Runyan (Kuspa) (Class Of 1977)  
Carl Ullrey (Class Of 1970)  

2012
Bill Arvesen (Class Of 1972)  
Stacy Brillan (Class Of 1977)  
Ollie Collins (Class Of 1977)  
Deborah DeClercq (Class Of 1970)  
Brian David Rohde (Class Of 1977)  

2011
Paul J Jankowski (Class Of 1984)  
James L Paulson (Class Of 1971)  

2010
Mike James Albright (Class Of 1977)  
Robert Leslie Heard (Class Of 1977)  
Beth Ann Johnson (Hessler) (Class Of 1977)  

2008
Veronica Carteaux (Class Of 1973)  
Joshua C Giden (Class Of 2001)  
William H. G. Passwater Jr (Class Of 1995)  
Karen Wesolowski (Penn) (Class Of 1971)  
Steve Wayne Williams (Class Of 1977)

2007
Gerald Curtis Barr (Class Of 1977)  
Mary Jo Burzynski (Class Of 1971)  
Charles William Langs (Class Of 1967)  
Laura Nymberg (Class Of 1973)  

2006
Jerome Clark Comer (Class Of 1977)  

2005
William H. G. Passwater (Class Of 1968)  
Bob Christopher Stachowiak (Class Of 1977)  

2003
Deborah Burner (Class Of 1969)  
Michael Murray Butler (Class Of 1977)  
Cynthia Jo Orlovic (Class Of 1977)  

2002
Judy Hudelmyer (Class Of 1977)  

2001
Brian Egick (Class Of 1974)  
Brian J Egick Sr (Class Of 1974)  
Elizabeth M Wilson (Bond) (Class Of 1969)  

1999
Guy Alan Fulton (Class Of 1977)  

1998
Robert William Rodick (Class Of 1977)  

1995
Rick Allen Lechtanski (Class Of 1977)  

1994
Michael Crawford (Class Of 1976)  
Bettie Fisher (Class Of 1977)  
Cheryl Kinner (Gove) (Class Of 1969)  
Steve Curtis Stout (Class Of 1977)  

1989
Kevin Ray Lipsey (Class Of 1977)  

1984
Bradford Phelps (Class Of 1977)  

1981
Helen Borough (Class Of 1977)  

1969
Janeice Langs (Class Of 1969)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Zena V Adams (Class Of 1980)  
Jennifer Barrier (Class Of 1976)  
Bryan Carlson (Class Of 1981)  
Victor Charles Cummings (Class Of 1977)  
Vivian Cummings (Class Of 1981)  
Eddie Dawson (Class Of 1981)  
Mark Dieters (Class Of 1981)  
Kevin Glenn Frick (Class Of 1977)  
Terion Gary (Class Of 1980)  
Tina Gathright (Foree) (Class Of 1981)  
Nikki Gilkey (Class Of 1981)  
Dean Benidict Heintzelman (Class Of 1977)  
John Jackson (Class Of 1981)  
Janice J Johnson (Class Of 1973)  
Keith Myers (Class Of 1993)  
Gary Reynolds (Class Of 1971)  
Amy K Studen (Ferrell) (Class Of 1973)  
Diane Marie Wesley (Stevens) (Class Of 1971)  
Eddie White (Class Of 1973)  
Tolies B Word (Class Of 2000)  
Anne Cecelia Zubler (Class Of 1975)  
 
STAFF

2019
Jean E Martin (Zolman)  

2017
Catherine G Harvey (Kellengerg)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.