In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Victoria Marie Barrett (Class Of 1968)  
Heidi Davis (Clark) (Class Of 1982)  
Sharon R Demi (Class Of 1982)  
Willie Dixon (Class Of 1977)  
Fred E Eyster (Class Of 1974)  
William W Grounds (Class Of 1971)  
John L Jackson III (Class Of 1977)  
Rebecca Jeziorski (Houin) (Class Of 1968)  
Frances Knight (Class Of 1977)  
Michael David Kruk (Class Of 1996)  
Rana Lynn Lodyga (Class Of 1981)  
Amon Loren Jr Loy (Class Of 1971)  
Linda Jean Macturch (DeLoach) (Class Of 1969)  
Michael E McKinnies (Class Of 1969)  
Chad Miller (Class Of 1977)  
Patricia Nymberg (Sisk) (Class Of 1979)  
Dorothy Marie Paul (Snyder) (Class Of 1974)  
Daniel E Pierce (Class Of 1971)  
David A Posick (Class Of 1971)  
Carol Rembold (Class Of 1968)  
Rita Lynne Robertson (Simmons) (Class Of 1971)  
Luke Sconiers (Class Of 1974)  
Michael Andrew Scott (Class Of 1981)  
Sherri Shane (Odom) (Class Of 1972)  
Julie A Siwek (DeYoung) (Class Of 1976)  
Julie Swartz (Class Of 1977)  
Leonard Bud Szymanski (Class Of 1970)  
Fonda Lucille Teague (Class Of 1983)  
Brenda L Turner (Harris) (Class Of 1975)  
Kevin Edward Wishin (Class Of 1971)  
Richard Allan Rick Wolf (Class Of 1970)  

2017
Marcie Arnold (Class Of 1980)  
Martin Casimer Banicki (Class Of 1967)  
Gary Beard (Class Of 1969)  
Paul Bittle (Class Of 1974)  
Daniel Carr (Class Of 1971)  
Vernon Davis (Class Of 1985)  
Robert W Deal (Class Of 1978)  
Kathleen Lynn Frankiewicz (Sellers) (Class Of 1983)  
Matt Freund (Class Of 1992)  
Quintelia N Gathright (Class Of 1976)  
Anne Marie Grundy (Litka) (Class Of 1981)  
Pamela S Hires (Stevens) (Class Of 1977)  
Karen Sue Janowiak (Class Of 1971)  
Barry Dale Johnson (Class Of 1968)  
Edward Johnson (Class Of 1973)  
Joe Kozakiewicz (Class Of 1977)  
Tim Kramer (Class Of 1976)  
Timothy R Kramer (Class Of 1976)  
Francis Jerome Lewandowski (Class Of 1969)  
Terrion D Lewis (Gary) (Class Of 1974)  
Gail Manning (Alexander) (Class Of 1972)  
Mary Teresa Miller (Swick) (Class Of 1969)  
Gary Moore (Class Of 1973)  
James Scptt Pettir (Class Of 1979)  
John Ryback (Class Of 1977)  
Judith Samarich (Dedonato) (Class Of 1969)  
James L "Buck" Sanders (Class Of 1974)  
James Sexton (Class Of 1971)  
Stephen R Shaw (Class Of 1974)  
Julia J Stalker (Class Of 1975)  
Julia J Stalker (Class Of 1975)  
Brian R Szweda (Class Of 1985)  
Tyron A Vaughn (Class Of 1977)  
Craig Allen Waters (Class Of 1987)  
Brent L Weaver (Class Of 1969)  
Fran DEnise Ann White (Kennedy) (Class Of 1985)  
Vicky White (Class Of 1978)  

2016
Gregory A Barr (Class Of 1973)  
Richard A Bowman (Class Of 1978)  
Stacy June Davenport (Fristoe) (Class Of 1995)  
Joseph L Geirnaert (Class Of 1970)  
Michael Robert Heim (Class Of 1967)  
Barry J Kline (Class Of 1972)  
Michele Kuhl (Niedbalski) (Class Of 1991)  
Jonathan D Kuskye (Class Of 1974)  
Joseph M Letterman (Class Of 1975)  
Jan Ellen Lowe (LeeVan) (Class Of 1972)  
Christine Matthews (Jones) (Class Of 1977)  
Kenneth G Noble Jr (Class Of 1975)  
Valerie Richardson (Class Of 1994)  
Fred Thomas Riley (Class Of 1983)  
Eugene Smith (Class Of 1970)  
Lisa Michele Smith (Class Of 1991)  
Raymond E Smith Jr (Class Of 1988)  
David Wesley Staup (Class Of 1969)  
Christine Marie Szymczak (Banaszak) (Class Of 1969)  
Frederick Paul Tamke (Class Of 1967)  
James Robert Thomas (Class Of 1967)  
Cherry Ann Tillman (Class Of 1970)  
Sheryl Trowbridge (Duckwall) (Class Of 1977)  
Denise Williams (Diggins) (Class Of 1985)  
Jeremy A Winston (Class Of 1989)  

2015
Philip Burner (Class Of 1968)  
Eleanor Lacy (Class Of 1978)  
Annette Janice White (Jenkins) (Class Of 1971)  

2013
Virginia Runyan (Kuspa) (Class Of 1977)  

2012
Bill Arvesen (Class Of 1972)  
Deborah DeClercq (Class Of 1970)  

2011
Paul J Jankowski (Class Of 1984)  

2008
Veronica Carteaux (Class Of 1973)  
William H. G. Passwater Jr (Class Of 1995)  

2007
Mary Jo Burzynski (Class Of 1971)  
Charles William Langs (Class Of 1967)  

2005
William H. G. Passwater (Class Of 1968)  

2003
Deborah Burner (Class Of 1969)  

2001
Brian Egick (Class Of 1974)  
Brian J Egick Sr (Class Of 1974)  

1994
Cheryl Kinner (Gove) (Class Of 1969)  

1969
Janeice Langs (Class Of 1969)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Zena V Adams (Class Of 1980)  
Jennifer Barrier (Class Of 1976)  
Bryan Carlson (Class Of 1981)  
Vivian Cummings (Class Of 1981)  
Eddie Dawson (Class Of 1981)  
Mark Dieters (Class Of 1981)  
Kevin Glenn Frick (Class Of 1977)  
Terion Gary (Class Of 1980)  
Tina Gathright (Foree) (Class Of 1981)  
Nikki Gilkey (Class Of 1981)  
John Jackson (Class Of 1981)  
Janice J Johnson (Class Of 1973)  
Keith Myers (Class Of 1993)  
Gary Reynolds (Class Of 1971)  
Amy K Studen (Ferrell) (Class Of 1973)  
Diane Marie Wesley (Stevens) (Class Of 1971)  
Eddie White (Class Of 1973)  
Tolies B Word (Class Of 2000)  
Anne Cecelia Zubler (Class Of 1975)  
 
STAFF

2017
Catherine G Harvey (Kellengerg)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.