In Memory

Help Videos
Add A Person To In Memory
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Carmella Adamo (Rutkowske)
Carmella Adamo (Rutkowske)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

John Adamo
John Adamo

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Zena V Adams
Zena V Adams

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2018)  

Roger Adank
Roger Adank

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1973)  

Michael James Albright
Michael James Albright

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2010)  

Janice Alexander (Wade)
Janice Alexander (Wade)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1995)  

Marvin Alexander
Marvin Alexander

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2020)  

Marvin Alexander Jr
Marvin Alexander Jr

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Anthony Amos
Robert Anthony Amos

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2007)  

Kelly Brooke Anderson
Kelly Brooke Anderson

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2012)  

Mark R Anderson
Mark R Anderson

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

Dennis Anson
Dennis Anson

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Alvin Lee Armstrong
Alvin Lee Armstrong

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1979)  

Marcie Arnold
Marcie Arnold

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Harold William Arvesen
Harold William Arvesen

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  

Kathleen Diane Augustine
Kathleen Diane Augustine

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Vincent P. Augustine
Vincent P. Augustine

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1993)  

Elmer E. Babbs
Elmer E. Babbs

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Sharon Lynn Badman (McGrogan)
Sharon Lynn Badman (McG…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Arthur Bailey
Arthur Bailey

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

Verde Lee Bailey
Verde Lee Bailey

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Elmore Baker
Elmore Baker

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Judith Kay Baney (Onderdonk)
Judith Kay Baney (Onder…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Dennis M Banicki
Dennis M Banicki

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Karen M. Banicki (Patton)
Karen M. Banicki (Patton)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1997)  

Martin Casimer Banicki
Martin Casimer Banicki

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

John Edward Barkley
John Edward Barkley

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2019)  

Gerald Curtis Barr
Gerald Curtis Barr

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2007)  

Gregory A Barr
Gregory A Barr

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

Victoria Marie Barrett
Victoria Marie Barrett

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Jeffrey Barrier
Jeffrey Barrier

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)  

Jennifer Lynn Barrier
Jennifer Lynn Barrier

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Wayne Beard
Gary Wayne Beard

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Scott Robert Bednarek
Scott Robert Bednarek

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1978)  

Burrus Bell
Burrus Bell

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1985)  

Edward Louis Benassi
Edward Louis Benassi

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  

Jerry Alan Bendit
Jerry Alan Bendit

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Kevin Benhart
Kevin Benhart

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2021)  

Brandon Berry
Brandon Berry

(Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2005)  

James Keith Besyner
James Keith Besyner

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  

Michael Bickel
Michael Bickel

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Melvin Tyrone Bingham
Melvin Tyrone Bingham

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Arthur Perry Bird
Arthur Perry Bird

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  

Bryan Lee Biscar
Bryan Lee Biscar

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1980)  

Paul Bittle
Paul Bittle

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Bittle (Gavaert)
Shirley Bittle (Gavaert)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  

Carrie Bland
Carrie Bland

(Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2019)  

Kevin Bland
Kevin Bland

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2003)  

Mark Francis Bland
Mark Francis Bland

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1985)  

Russell J. Blount
Russell J. Blount

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1995)  

William Bond
William Bond

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Paula M Boone
Paula M Boone

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2021)  

Helen Borough
Helen Borough

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1981)  

Geraldine Marie Bovy (Coiner)
Geraldine Marie Bovy (C…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

Janice L. Bowering (Harman)
Janice L. Bowering (Harman)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  

Richard A Bowman
Richard A Bowman

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Tonisha Bradley
Tonisha Bradley

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Lee Brady
Robert Lee Brady

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)  

Carey Branstetter (Warren)
Carey Branstetter (Warren)

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stacy S. Brillan (Simcox)
Stacy S. Brillan (Simcox)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

W Charles Brinley
W Charles Brinley

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

Kenny Paul Brooke
Kenny Paul Brooke

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Michael Brown
Richard Michael Brown

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael Bukowski
Michael Bukowski

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Steven Wayne Burke
Steven Wayne Burke

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)  

Deborah Marie Burner (Kelley)
Deborah Marie Burner (K…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003)  

Philip Joel Burner
Philip Joel Burner

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  

John Burzynski
John Burzynski

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2004)  

Mary Jo Burzynski
Mary Jo Burzynski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2007)  

Michael Murray Butler
Michael Murray Butler

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Kent Byrd
Robert Kent Byrd

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Vaughn Russell Cambrin
Vaughn Russell Cambrin

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1985)  

Debbie Campbell (Cygert)
Debbie Campbell (Cygert)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Thomas Arthur Campbell
Thomas Arthur Campbell

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Rena Cannon
Rena Cannon

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Albert Carbiener
Michael Albert Carbiener

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1977)  

Bryan Carlson
Bryan Carlson

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Carpenter
John Carpenter

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Linda Leigh Carpenter
Linda Leigh Carpenter

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1995)  

Daniel Carr
Daniel Carr

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Oday Carrington
Michael Oday Carrington

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1990)  

Veronica Lee Carteaux
Veronica Lee Carteaux

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

Huberta A Casey
Huberta A Casey

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Linda Ann Cater (Keene)
Linda Ann Cater (Keene)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Becky S Cenkush (Smyers)
Becky S Cenkush (Smyers)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Joseph Chwalek
Michael Joseph Chwalek

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2005)  

Scott David Ciesielski
Scott David Ciesielski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

David Charles Ciesiolka
David Charles Ciesiolka

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Claycomb
Nancy Claycomb

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Jerry Clowers
Jerry Clowers

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Elaine Rae Coalmon (Reynolds)
Elaine Rae Coalmon (Rey…)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2021)  

Katherine Coalmon
Katherine Coalmon

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

Bobbie Jean Collins
Bobbie Jean Collins

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2003)  

Ollie Rochelle Collins (Perkins)
Ollie Rochelle Collins

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

Jerome Clark Comer
Jerome Clark Comer

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2006)  

Lee Raynard Comer
Lee Raynard Comer

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  

Debra Lynn Cook (Dean)
Debra Lynn Cook (Dean)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon Copeland
Sharon Copeland

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Connie Jo Corey (Abbinante)
Connie Jo Corey (Abbinante)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Gail A Corey (Neff)
Gail A Corey (Neff)

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Crawford
Michael Crawford

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1994)  

Tyson Crawford
Tyson Crawford

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2020)  

Alan L. Crowell
Alan L. Crowell

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2008)  

Valton Cummings
Valton Cummings

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

Victor Charles Cummings
Victor Charles Cummings

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2010)  

Vivienne Cummings
Vivienne Cummings

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Cundiff
Robert Cundiff

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  

Bernice Cuneo
Bernice Cuneo

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2019)  

Mark S. Czarnecki
Mark S. Czarnecki

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2000)  

David Dalke
David Dalke

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Cathleen Sue Daly
Cathleen Sue Daly

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Stacy June Davenport (Fristoe)
Stacy June Davenport (F…)

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2016)  

Bernard Davis
Bernard Davis

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Heidi M Davis (Clark)
Heidi M Davis (Clark)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Vernon Davis
Vernon Davis

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2017)  

Edmundtion Dawson
Edmundtion Dawson

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert W Deal
Robert W Deal

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Deborah E. DeClercq (Passwater)
Deborah E. DeClercq (Pa…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

Nanci D. Delmore (Utley)
Nanci D. Delmore (Utley)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Sharon R Demi
Sharon R Demi

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Gregory G Denby
Gregory G Denby

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Joseph "Joe" Russell DePriest
Joseph "Joe" Russell …

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

Ryan J Dials
Ryan J Dials

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2020)  

Mark Dieters
Mark Dieters

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William Dixon
William Dixon

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Edwin Dominiak
Edwin Dominiak

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Jeffery Dorman
Jeffery Dorman

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2021)  

Carl Clinton Douglas
Carl Clinton Douglas

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1999)  

Tom Drews
Tom Drews

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Dudeck
Nancy Dudeck

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

James L Dunn
James L Dunn

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1977)  

Pamela Susan Durski (Lapkiewicz)
Pamela Susan Durski (La…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

John D Dylewski
John D Dylewski

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2009)  

Joseph William Early
Joseph William Early

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1975)  

Shawn Michael Early
Shawn Michael Early

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2021)  

M. Andrew Eastman
M. Andrew Eastman

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2005)  

Anthony D. Ebbole
Anthony D. Ebbole

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2000)  

Dennis Eck
Dennis Eck

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

Brian J. Egick Jr.
Brian J. Egick Jr.

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2001)  

Donald Charles Ehninger
Donald Charles Ehninger

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  

Peggy Emmons (Nufer)
Peggy Emmons (Nufer)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Edward Esch
Edward Esch

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1983)  

Savoy Evans
Savoy Evans

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Fred E Eyster
Fred E Eyster

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas J. Fenske
Thomas J. Fenske

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Wendy Jo Ferency (Gertz)
Wendy Jo Ferency (Gertz)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2008)  

Patrick Neil Finnagan
Patrick Neil Finnagan

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Bettie Fisher
Bettie Fisher

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1994)  

James Frederick Forrest
James Frederick Forrest

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Nancy Fortin (Piekarski)
Nancy Fortin (Piekarski)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Brian Carl Foust
Brian Carl Foust

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021)  

Cynthia Francis
Cynthia Francis

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Kathleen Lynn Frankiewicz (Sellers)
Kathleen Lynn Frankie…

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)  

Matt Freund
Matt Freund

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2017)  

Kevin Glenn Frick
Kevin Glenn Frick

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Roosevelt Fuller
Roosevelt Fuller

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Guy Alan Fulton
Guy Alan Fulton

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1999)  

Robert F. Fulton
Robert F. Fulton

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1978)  

Edward Allen Funnell
Edward Allen Funnell

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Roger Gadacz
Roger Gadacz

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

Karen Ruth Gaddey
Karen Ruth Gaddey

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Robin Gaddy
Robin Gaddy

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2000)  

Kim N Gamble
Kim N Gamble

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Amanda J Garman (Pogotis)
Amanda J Garman (Pogotis)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Terion Gary
Terion Gary

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Quintelia N Gathright
Quintelia N Gathright

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Sheila Nashea Gathright
Sheila Nashea Gathright

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Tina Gathright (Foree)
Tina Gathright (Foree)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Walter Gaza
Walter Gaza

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Cynthia Sue Geirnaert (Mumaw)
Cynthia Sue Geirnaert

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  

Joseph L Geirnaert
Joseph L Geirnaert

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Adrianne Lynne Gentry
Adrianne Lynne Gentry

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021)  

Joshua C Giden
Joshua C Giden

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2008)  

Donna L Gildea (Redding)
Donna L Gildea (Redding)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Nikki Gilkey
Nikki Gilkey

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Morris Gillean
Morris Gillean

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Jay Linden Gillis
Jay Linden Gillis

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

David Gish
David Gish

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Patrick Eugene Golden
Patrick Eugene Golden

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Melba Gooden
Melba Gooden

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  

Tim Gordon
Tim Gordon

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2021)  

Sherri Lynn Gorog
Sherri Lynn Gorog

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Timothy Gosc
Timothy Gosc

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas Gould
Thomas Gould

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Timothy James Gramza
Timothy James Gramza

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2022)  

Edward D. Gravit
Edward D. Gravit

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2005)  

Kristina Dawn Green
Kristina Dawn Green

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Toni Michelle Green
Toni Michelle Green

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2008)  

Kristina Greene
Kristina Greene

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2019)  

Claudia Grenert
Claudia Grenert

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2015)  

David Carl Gring
David Carl Gring

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

William W Grounds
William W Grounds

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  

Anne Marie Grundy (Litka)
Anne Marie Grundy (Litka)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Andrew Lee Gustafson
Andrew Lee Gustafson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Alan L Hack
Alan L Hack

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)  

Andrew C Hafron
Andrew C Hafron

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Jean Hahaj (Beatty)
Jean Hahaj (Beatty)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Dennis Hamilton
Dennis Hamilton

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael J. Hancz
Michael J. Hancz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Richard Harris
Richard Harris

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2005)  

William Harrison
William Harrison

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Ralph Edward Hay
Ralph Edward Hay

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  

Eric Hayward
Eric Hayward

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2021)  

Barb Hazinski
Barb Hazinski

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert Leslie Heard
Robert Leslie Heard

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2010)  

Michael Robert Heim
Michael Robert Heim

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Dean Benedict Heintzelman
Dean Benedict Heintze…

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2002)  

Paul D Helak
Paul D Helak

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles Carroll Henderson
Charles Carroll Hende…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)  

Karen Engel Herman
Karen Engel Herman

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Lorie Hesler
Lorie Hesler

(Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael G Hettinghouse
Michael G Hettinghouse

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas George Heyde
Thomas George Heyde

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Mark Hezlep
Mark Hezlep

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald Hill
Donald Hill

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Michael Hinz
Robert Michael Hinz

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Pamela S Hires (Stevens)
Pamela S Hires (Stevens)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Pamela Suzanne Hires (Bureau)
Pamela Suzanne Hires (B…)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Gregory Lee Hogan
Gregory Lee Hogan

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard L. Hoover
Richard L. Hoover

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2012)  

Gary L. Horton
Gary L. Horton

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2000)  

Fabian J Horvath
Fabian J Horvath

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Karen L Horvath
Karen L Horvath

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Kenneth J Horvath
Kenneth J Horvath

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1970)  

Stephen D Horvath
Stephen D Horvath

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)  

Fred Houck
Fred Houck

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1988)  

Kristi Hudak
Kristi Hudak

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2007)  

Judy A Hudelmyer (Melser)
Judy A Hudelmyer (Melser)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2002)  

Pamela J. Hutchison (Price)
Pamela J. Hutchison (Price)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

David Brian Ingles
David Brian Ingles

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2022)  

Nancy Ingram
Nancy Ingram

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Kenneth Jablonski
Kenneth Jablonski

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Vicky Allyn Jablonski (Randolph)
Vicky Allyn Jablonski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

Johnny L Jackson
Johnny L Jackson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

John L Jackson III
John L Jackson III

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Jennifer Jacobs
Jennifer Jacobs

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2022)  

Dianne H Jankowski
Dianne H Jankowski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Paul J Jankowski
Paul J Jankowski

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2011)  

Karen Sue Janowiak
Karen Sue Janowiak

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Edwin Jaroszewski
Edwin Jaroszewski

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Cheryl Jeffrey (Levy)
Cheryl Jeffrey (Levy)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

Martin Jeffrey
Martin Jeffrey

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2005)  

Lulu M Jenkins
Lulu M Jenkins

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022)  

Shirley Jenkins
Shirley Jenkins

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2001)  

Rebecca Jeziorski (Houin)
Rebecca Jeziorski (Houin)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Barry Dale Johnson
Barry Dale Johnson

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Beth Ann Johnson (Hesler)
Beth Ann Johnson (Hesler)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2010)  

Bradley M Johnson
Bradley M Johnson

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward Johnson
Edward Johnson

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Jane Ellen Johnson (Smith)
Jane Ellen Johnson (Smith)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  

Janice Elaine Johnson (Rose)
Janice Elaine Johnson

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)  

Jerome Johnson
Jerome Johnson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Raymond Johnson
Raymond Johnson

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2015)  

Belinda Jones
Belinda Jones

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012)  

Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1979)  

Thomas Jurgonski
Thomas Jurgonski

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2004)  

Vicki J Kaczmarek (Diol)
Vicki J Kaczmarek (Diol)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Chester Kaminski
Chester Kaminski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

John Kaminski
John Kaminski

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Stephen J. Karasiak
Stephen J. Karasiak

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Kirk John Karaszewski
Kirk John Karaszewski

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2020)  

James E. Karkiewicz
James E. Karkiewicz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Beverly Jane Katona (Wise)
Beverly Jane Katona (Wise)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Katona
Gary Katona

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Barbara Kawka (Ziolkowski)
Barbara Kawka (Ziolkowski)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry King
Larry King

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2021)  

Cheryl J. Kinner (Gove)
Cheryl J. Kinner (Gove)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1994)  

John Kirkendolph
John Kirkendolph

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2008)  

Barry J Kline
Barry J Kline

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

Brian Michael Kloska
Brian Michael Kloska

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael Kloski
Michael Kloski

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

Kathy Sue Klusczinski (White)
Kathy Sue Klusczinski

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2020)  

Frances Knight
Frances Knight

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

David Dutch Koehler
David Dutch Koehler

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2019)  

Dave Kosanovich
Dave Kosanovich

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  

Cindy Kovacevich
Cindy Kovacevich

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1993)  

Kathleen Marie Kowalski
Kathleen Marie Kowalski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Joe Kozakiewicz
Joe Kozakiewicz

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph Michael Kozakiewicz
Joseph Michael Kozaki…

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Jerry T Kramer
Jerry T Kramer

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Timothy R Kramer
Timothy R Kramer

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Jon Kreps
Jon Kreps

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2020)  

Kristine Marie Kruk
Kristine Marie Kruk

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael David Kruk
Michael David Kruk

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2018)  

Judith Krych
Judith Krych

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1973)  

Michele Kuhl (Niedbalski)
Michele Kuhl (Niedbalski)

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2016)  

Jonathan D Kuskye
Jonathan D Kuskye

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Virginia Fay Kuspa (Runyan)
Virginia Fay Kuspa (Runyan)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  

Sandy Kay Kytta
Sandy Kay Kytta

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Eleanor Lacy
Eleanor Lacy

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2015)  

Curtis Lake
Curtis Lake

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  

Eileen Lake (Collins)
Eileen Lake (Collins)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2022)  

Veronica Lake
Veronica Lake

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)  

James V Lambert
James V Lambert

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Greg Langel
Greg Langel

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles William Langs
Charles William Langs

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  

Diane Marie Langs (Karmolinski)
Diane Marie Langs (Karm…)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Janeice L. Langs
Janeice L. Langs

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1973)  

Gregory Lanz
Gregory Lanz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1976)  

James Laskowski
James Laskowski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Melvin James Launer
Melvin James Launer

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Allen Lechtanski
Richard Allen Lechtanski

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1995)  

Carlas Lorenzo Lee
Carlas Lorenzo Lee

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1992)  

James L Lee
James L Lee

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael D Lee
Michael D Lee

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carolyn Leggett (Staggers)
Carolyn Leggett (Staggers)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  

Sandra Lee Lenczewski (Weaver)
Sandra Lee Lenczewski

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Patricia Leonard
Patricia Leonard

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Tomas Scott Letherman
Tomas Scott Letherman

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2019)  

Joseph M Letterman
Joseph M Letterman

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Francis Jerome Lewandowski
Francis Jerome Lewand…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

Terrion D Lewis (Gary)
Terrion D Lewis (Gary)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Becky Leyba
Becky Leyba

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  

Juan Lichnerowicz
Juan Lichnerowicz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1981)  

Mark Lichnerowicz
Mark Lichnerowicz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

David Lichtenbarger
David Lichtenbarger

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Norman A. Lind
Norman A. Lind

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1998)  

Mark Lindorf
Mark Lindorf

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  

Cheryl L Linville (Notchie)
Cheryl L Linville (Notchie)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2021)  

Kevin Ray Lipsey
Kevin Ray Lipsey

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1987)  

William Locke
William Locke

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1994)  

Rana Lynn Lodyga
Rana Lynn Lodyga

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Eric Jack Logan
Eric Jack Logan

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  

Francis Edward Lolmaugh
Francis Edward Lolmaugh

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  

Starlene Lolmaugh (Jeffrey)
Starlene Lolmaugh (Jeffrey)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  

Mike Long
Mike Long

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Randall Stephen Lott
Randall Stephen Lott

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  

Jan Ellen Lowe (LeeVan)
Jan Ellen Lowe (LeeVan)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

Amon Loren Jr Loy
Amon Loren Jr Loy

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Timothy Ervin Luczkowski
Timothy Ervin Luczkowski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Patrick Lupresto
Patrick Lupresto

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Carol Ann Maclean (Horan)
Carol Ann Maclean (Horan)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Bobby Macon
Bobby Macon

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Linda Jean Macturch (DeLoach)
Linda Jean Macturch (De…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Ricky Maddox
Ricky Maddox

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2019)  

Iris Kathleen Madison
Iris Kathleen Madison

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2007)  

Gail Manning (Alexander)
Gail Manning (Alexander)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward Manuszak
Edward Manuszak

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth Manuszak
Kenneth Manuszak

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2013)  

JoEllen Marble (Corpe: Walker)
JoEllen Marble (Corpe: …)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Wayne Marshall
Wayne Marshall

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Elizabeth Martin
Elizabeth Martin

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert Walker Martin
Robert Walker Martin

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Connie S Mathews
Connie S Mathews

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Christine Matthews (Jones)
Christine Matthews (Jones)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  

Barbara Matuszak (Carlson)
Barbara Matuszak (Carlson)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Laureen Mays (Michalski)
Laureen Mays (Michalski)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Michele Ann Mazurkiewicz (Hack)
Michele Ann Mazurkiewicz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)  

Mary Beth McCarthy
Mary Beth McCarthy

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas G. McCarthy
Thomas G. McCarthy

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

George McClurken
George McClurken

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)  

Byron McCully
Byron McCully

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  

Jim McGrogan
Jim McGrogan

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael E McKinnies
Michael E McKinnies

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

David Stephen Medich
David Stephen Medich

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Jean Merrill
Jean Merrill

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Jeffrey Kevin Merrill
Jeffrey Kevin Merrill

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1987)  

Billy Tulee Merriweather
Billy Tulee Merriweather

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael L Mezykowksi
Michael L Mezykowksi

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

James R. Miholick
James R. Miholick

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

David Clifford Milewski
David Clifford Milewski

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012)  

Alan Dean Miller
Alan Dean Miller

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2002)  

Chad Miller
Chad Miller

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Douglas Brian Miller
Douglas Brian Miller

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Fredrick Alan Miller
Fredrick Alan Miller

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  

Kevin Scot Miller
Kevin Scot Miller

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Teresa Miller (Swick)
Mary Teresa Miller (Swick)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Joseph Minnes
Robert Joseph Minnes

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2020)  

Jeffrey David Monroe
Jeffrey David Monroe

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Edna Moore
Edna Moore

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Gary Moore
Gary Moore

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Philip Mike Moore
Philip Mike Moore

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Terry Morlock
Terry Morlock

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Joshua Morse
Joshua Morse

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2015)  

Bobby Morton
Bobby Morton

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1972)  

Gregory Mosby
Gregory Mosby

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

William E Murphy
William E Murphy

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Bill D Myers
Bill D Myers

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021)  

Keith Myers
Keith Myers

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Margaret Peg Myers (VanNevel)
Margaret Peg Myers (Van…)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

Janeata Lynn Nash (Spiher)
Janeata Lynn Nash (Spiher)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)  

Leslie Frank Nemeth
Leslie Frank Nemeth

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert Nicholson Jr.
Robert Nicholson Jr.

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Carolyn Niemier (Krol)
Carolyn Niemier (Krol)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Kenneth G Noble Jr
Kenneth G Noble Jr

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Wendy M Nowicki
Wendy M Nowicki

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2019)  

James Nozykowski
James Nozykowski

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  

Henry Alexander Nye
Henry Alexander Nye

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007)  

Laura Jean Nymberg (Ullrich)
Laura Jean Nymberg (Ull…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

Patricia Louise Nymberg (Sisk)
Patricia Louise Nymberg

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2018)  

Paula L. Nymberg (Hughel)
Paula L. Nymberg (Hughel)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2020)  

Vicki Anne Nymberg (Richey)
Vicki Anne Nymberg (Richey)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2013)  

Jerry O'Chap
Jerry O'Chap

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)  

Thomas Eugene O'Chap
Thomas Eugene O'Chap

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)  

Kenneth Ochenryder
Kenneth Ochenryder

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2000)  

Daniel Opaczewski
Daniel Opaczewski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Cynthia Jo Orlovic
Cynthia Jo Orlovic

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2003)  

Andre Owens
Andre Owens

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1997)  

Terry Owens
Terry Owens

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Debbie Paholski
Debbie Paholski

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1987)  

Thomas R. Paholski
Thomas R. Paholski

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  

Michael R Papay
Michael R Papay

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

William H. G. Passwater
William H. G. Passwater

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2005)  

William H. G. Passwater Jr
William H. G. Passwate…

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2008)  

Dorothy Marie Paul (Snyder)
Dorothy Marie Paul (Snyder)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

James L Paulson
James L Paulson

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

Matthew Todd Payton
Matthew Todd Payton

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2021)  

Thomas Dale Pearman
Thomas Dale Pearman

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003)  

Ada Peat (Woodard)
Ada Peat (Woodard)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Ada Marie Peate (Woodard)
Ada Marie Peate (Woodard)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Sandra Kay Perkey
Sandra Kay Perkey

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2001)  

Darwin Herbert Peterson
Darwin Herbert Peterson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2000)  

Pamela J. Petitgoue
Pamela J. Petitgoue

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2000)  

James Scott Pettit
James Scott Pettit

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Bradford Phelps
Bradford Phelps

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1984)  

Dave Phillips
Dave Phillips

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

Terri L Phillips
Terri L Phillips

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Piekarski
Michael Piekarski

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  

Daniel E Pierce
Daniel E Pierce

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Kimberly Kay Pierce (Bennett)
Kimberly Kay Pierce (Be…)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2020)  

Diane Pinkowski (Foresman)
Diane Pinkowski (Foresman)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Natalie Pittenger (Sorukas)
Natalie Pittenger (Sorukas)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2022)  

Donald Ryan Pletcher
Donald Ryan Pletcher

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

David A Posick
David A Posick

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Cari Presnal (Williams)
Cari Presnal (Williams)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  

Darrell Elwood Preston
Darrell Elwood Preston

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  

Jerry Edward Price
Jerry Edward Price

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)  

Thomas Price
Thomas Price

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  

Fred Prince
Fred Prince

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Brenda Lee Rains (O'Hara)
Brenda Lee Rains (O'Hara)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2004)  

Gloria Sue Rains (Jones)
Gloria Sue Rains (Jones)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)  

Cheryl Rau
Cheryl Rau

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1971)  

Lee Antonio Reed
Lee Antonio Reed

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald Lee Reeves
Donald Lee Reeves

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Francine Reid (Long)
Francine Reid (Long)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Remble
Nancy Remble

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1990)  

Carol Rembold
Carol Rembold

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Reynolds
Gary Reynolds

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Reynolds
Robert Reynolds

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1991)  

Tammy Rhymer
Tammy Rhymer

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Dominic R Rice
Dominic R Rice

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)  

Garry Rice
Garry Rice

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Valerie Richardson
Valerie Richardson

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2016)  

Nikia Richmond
Nikia Richmond

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2021)  

Marybeth Rieck (Jones)
Marybeth Rieck (Jones)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Fred Thomas Riley
Fred Thomas Riley

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

James D Riley
James D Riley

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

Rita Lynne Robertson (Simmons)
Rita Lynne Robertson (S…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Cynthia Robinson (Rucker)
Cynthia Robinson (Rucker)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert William Rodick
Robert William Rodick

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1998)  

Brian David Rohde
Brian David Rohde

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

Michael Rohleder
Michael Rohleder

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2001)  

Michael D. Rohrbaugh
Michael D. Rohrbaugh

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Greg Rosander
Greg Rosander

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021)  

Debora Ross
Debora Ross

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2013)  

Randy J. Roytek
Randy J. Roytek

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1979)  

Michele Marie Rulli (Gates)
Michele Marie Rulli (Gates)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

Edward L Runyan
Edward L Runyan

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)  

Helen Russell (Montes Robinson)
Helen Russell (Montes R…)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

John Richard Rybak
John Richard Rybak

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Janelle Samarich (Dedonato)
Judith Janelle Samarich

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Millard Samarich
Millard Samarich

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)  

Billy Samelton
Billy Samelton

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1995)  

Dwight Sanders
Dwight Sanders

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2005)  

James L "Buck" Sanders
James L "Buck" Sanders

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Craig M. Santa
Craig M. Santa

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1988)  

Phillip A. Schermerhorn
Phillip A. Schermerhorn

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2002)  

Donna J. Schoner (Wynegar)
Donna J. Schoner (Wynegar)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

King Luke Sconiers
King Luke Sconiers

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Ulylsses Sconiers
Ulylsses Sconiers

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2019)  

Diane Scott
Diane Scott

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1973)  

Michael Andrew Scott
Michael Andrew Scott

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Shawn Scott Seegar
Shawn Scott Seegar

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

James Sexton
James Sexton

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Sherry Lynn Shane (Odom)
Sherry Lynn Shane (Odom)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Stephen R Shaw
Stephen R Shaw

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

LaDonna Mae Shehorn (Todd)
LaDonna Mae Shehorn (Todd)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)  

Roger Shull
Roger Shull

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2021)  

Leray Shurn
Leray Shurn

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Simon
Robert Simon

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1974)  

Joel Benson Singletary
Joel Benson Singletary

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Julie A Siwek (DeYoung)
Julie A Siwek (DeYoung)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Julayne Skelton (Garcia)
Julayne Skelton (Garcia)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2015)  

Bill Smiechowski
Bill Smiechowski

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2004)  

Eugene Smiechowski
Eugene Smiechowski

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021)  

Alphonso Smith
Alphonso Smith

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Eugene Smith
Eugene Smith

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Lisa Michele Smith
Lisa Michele Smith

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2016)  

Marcia Elayne Smith
Marcia Elayne Smith

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Raymond E Smith Jr
Raymond E Smith Jr

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2016)  

Frank J Sniadecki
Frank J Sniadecki

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Peter Andrew Sovinski
Peter Andrew Sovinski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael D. St Clair
Michael D. St Clair

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1987)  

Robert Christopher Stachowiak
Robert Christopher St…

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2005)  

Daniel D. Stachurski
Daniel D. Stachurski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

Julia J Stalker
Julia J Stalker

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  

Lea Anne Stalker (Pitcher)
Lea Anne Stalker (Pitcher)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2014)  

David Wesley Staup
David Wesley Staup

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Edward Harry Steinke
Edward Harry Steinke

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Travis Jason Stevanson
Travis Jason Stevanson

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Stokes
Robert Stokes

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Steve Curtis Stout
Steve Curtis Stout

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1994)  

Alan Richard Strychalski
Alan Richard Strychalski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1997)  

Ina Stuckey (Hill)
Ina Stuckey (Hill)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Amy K Studen (Ferrell)
Amy K Studen (Ferrell)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michele K Styles
Michele K Styles

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2020)  

Althama Mae Surratt
Althama Mae Surratt

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1994)  

Ernestine Sutherland (Taylor)
Ernestine Sutherland (T…)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2022)  

Torrence Sutherland
Torrence Sutherland

(Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2021)  

Julie Swartz
Julie Swartz

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Chris B. Switalski
Chris B. Switalski

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

James Alexander Swoape
James Alexander Swoape

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward G Szczsesniak
Edward G Szczsesniak

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1975)  

Brian R Szweda
Brian R Szweda

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2017)  

Marianne Szweda
Marianne Szweda

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

Leonard Bud Szymanski
Leonard Bud Szymanski

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Christine Marie Szymczak (Banaszak)
Christine Marie Szymczak

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Anthnony Richard Szymkowiak
Anthnony Richard Szym…

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Jeffrey Taelman
Jeffrey Taelman

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2021)  

Frederick Paul Tamke
Frederick Paul Tamke

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Juanita Taylor
Juanita Taylor

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  

Fonda Lucille Teague
Fonda Lucille Teague

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia Tennison
Patricia Tennison

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

James Robert Thomas
James Robert Thomas

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Brian Thomas
Robert Brian Thomas

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Chrystol Marie Thompson
Chrystol Marie Thompson

(Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2021)  

Jeffrey Thompson
Jeffrey Thompson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1993)  

Cherrie Ann Tillman
Cherrie Ann Tillman

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Dale Tirotta
Robert Dale Tirotta

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2022)  

Connie Lee Tomlinson
Connie Lee Tomlinson

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry Darnell Topps
Larry Darnell Topps

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Rick Traxler
Rick Traxler

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2002)  

Sheryl Trowbridge (Duckwall)
Sheryl Trowbridge (Duck…)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2016)  

Brenda L Turner (Harris)
Brenda L Turner (Harris)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

William Howard Ulbricht
William Howard Ulbricht

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Carl E. Ullrey
Carl E. Ullrey

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  

Gregory Paul Urbanski
Gregory Paul Urbanski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert Anthony Urbanski
Robert Anthony Urbanski

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Kathy Lillian Vail (Atwell)
Kathy Lillian Vail (Atwell)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2019)  

Mark Van Laere
Mark Van Laere

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2006)  

Julie Francis Vandewalle (Vandewalle-Way)
Julie Francis Vandewalle

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2021)  

Roger Lee Vann
Roger Lee Vann

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)  

Rosanne Marie Vargo (Nye)
Rosanne Marie Vargo (Nye)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2003)  

Tyron A Vaughn
Tyron A Vaughn

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Verle Vaughn (Lee)
Verle Vaughn (Lee)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  

Martha Jane Vawter (Tarwacki)
Martha Jane Vawter (Tar…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Cheryl Ann Vitou (Samarich)
Cheryl Ann Vitou (Samarich)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2003)  

Andrea Wagner (Chizek)
Andrea Wagner (Chizek)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Tony Walker
Tony Walker

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2021)  

Rosie Alice Warfield (Miller)
Rosie Alice Warfield (M…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

James Waszak
James Waszak

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1999)  

Craig Allen Waters
Craig Allen Waters

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2017)  

Joe Wayer
Joe Wayer

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

Tom Wayer
Tom Wayer

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

Brent L Weaver
Brent L Weaver

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Carol J Wesley (Kowalewski)
Carol J Wesley (Kowalewski)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Diane Marie Wesley (Stevens)
Diane Marie Wesley (Ste…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1997)  

Karen Wesolowski (Penn)
Karen Wesolowski (Penn)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008)  

Thomas E. Wesolowski
Thomas E. Wesolowski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Damone West
Damone West

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2007)  

Diana L. Wetmore (Cichos)
Diana L. Wetmore (Cichos)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)  

Annette Janice White (Jenkins)
Annette Janice White (J…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  

Eddie White
Eddie White

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Fran Denise Ann White (Kennedy)
Fran Denise Ann White

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2017)  

Vicky White
Vicky White

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Eric Wickizer
Eric Wickizer

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2022)  

John Joseph Wieczorek
John Joseph Wieczorek

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Farrin Wigfall
Farrin Wigfall

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2021)  

Jack Wiggins
Jack Wiggins

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald Wilcox
Ronald Wilcox

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

Sandy Wilcut (Foster)
Sandy Wilcut (Foster)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Julia Anne Wilkins (Ciszewski)
Julia Anne Wilkins (Cis…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2003)  

Beverly Jo Mariam Williams (White)
Beverly Jo Mariam Wil…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Carolyn Williams
Carolyn Williams

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

Craig Williams
Craig Williams

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Denise Williams (Diggins)
Denise Williams (Diggins)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2016)  

Jon Williams
Jon Williams

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2020)  

Patricia Williams
Patricia Williams

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)  

Ronnie Dean Williams
Ronnie Dean Williams

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

Sharon Ann Williams (Johnson)
Sharon Ann Williams (Jo…)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Steven Wayne Williams
Steven Wayne Williams

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2008)  

Stoney Williams
Stoney Williams

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael Willis
Michael Willis

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Carolyn Ann Wilson
Carolyn Ann Wilson

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1984)  

Elizabeth Marie Wilson (Bond)
Elizabeth Marie Wilson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2001)  

Gregory Wilson
Gregory Wilson

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

James B Wilson
James B Wilson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)  

Kathryn Helen Wilson (Reeves)
Kathryn Helen Wilson (R…)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2020)  

Jeremy A Winston
Jeremy A Winston

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2016)  

Kimberly Jo Winters
Kimberly Jo Winters

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  

David C. Wireman
David C. Wireman

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

Kevin Edward Wishin
Kevin Edward Wishin

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Phillip Witter
Phillip Witter

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Allan Rick Wolf
Richard Allan Rick Wolf

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Timothy Adam Wolf
Timothy Adam Wolf

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1984)  

Karen Wollmers (Rybacki)
Karen Wollmers (Rybacki)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1999)  

Michael F Wollmers
Michael F Wollmers

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Brian E. Wolz
Brian E. Wolz

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2008)  

Karl Wolz
Karl Wolz

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald Anthony Wood
Ronald Anthony Wood

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2022)  

Tolies B Word
Tolies B Word

(Class Of 2000) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Raymond Charles Works
Raymond Charles Works

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  

Timothy L. Wroblewski
Timothy L. Wroblewski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2009)  

Kevin Yost
Kevin Yost

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert K Younkin
Robert K Younkin

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Dennis J. Zbieranski
Dennis J. Zbieranski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Douglas D Zion
Douglas D Zion

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Anne Cecelia Zubler
Anne Cecelia Zubler

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  
 
STAFF

John Anthony Bogucki
John Anthony Bogucki

(Deceased 2021)  

Roy Hafner
Roy Hafner

(Deceased 2022)  

Catherine G Harvey (Kellengerg)
Catherine G Harvey (Kel…)

(Deceased 2017)  

Benjamin Francis Hoevel
Benjamin Francis Hoevel

(Deceased 2021)  

Thomas A Hoffman
Thomas A Hoffman

(Deceased 2021)  

Ann Catherine Korb
Ann Catherine Korb

(Deceased 2020)  

Stephen A Kosana
Stephen A Kosana

(Deceased 2021)  

Jean E Martin (Zolman)
Jean E Martin (Zolman)

(Deceased 2019)  

Karen Marie McClure (McKibbin)
Karen Marie McClure (Mc…)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

William Moshak
William Moshak

(Deceased 2021)  

Ross K Stephenson
Ross K Stephenson

(Deceased 2010)  

James Chegwin Wright
James Chegwin Wright

(Deceased 2021)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.